uczestnicy


L.P
Imię i Nazwisko
Miejscowość
Państwo
Ilość gołębi
1
TOMASZEK LESZEK
SZCZUROWA
5+1
2
WAŁĘSA MATEUSZ
OLSZTYN
5+1
3
WAŁĘSA MONIKA
OLSZTYN
5+1
4
WAŁĘSA ANTONI
OLSZTYN
5+1
5
MRÓZ MARCIN I FILIP
WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA
5+1
6
ZIĘTARA TEAM
PROSZÓWKI
5+1
7
KRÓLIKOWSKI BARTEK
BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE
5+1
8
BIELA PAWEŁ
RUDNIK
5+1
9
RESZKA RAFAŁ
JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE
5+1
10
CIEŚLA ZBIGNIEW
SZCZUROWA
5+1
11
LADA DANIEL I MICHAŁ
GOLEMKI
5+1
12
KUTA ŁUKASZ
WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA
5+1
13
GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 1
TYCHY
5+1
14
GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 2
TYCHY
5+1
15
HOLA PIOTR
URSZULIN
5+1
16
SZCZEŚNIAK ZDZISŁAW
NOWY KORCZYN
5+1
17
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 1
SYBERIA
5+1
18
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 2
SYBERIA
5+1
19
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 3
SYBERIA
5+1
20
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 4
SYBERIA
5+1
21
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 5
SYBERIA
5+1
22
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 6
SYBERIA
5+1
23
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 7
SYBERIA
5+1
24
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 8
SYBERIA
5+1
25
CZAPLIŃSKA RENATA
SYBERIA
5+1
26
CZAPLIŃSKI I SYNOWIE
SYBERIA
5+1
27
CZARDYBON ANDRZEJ I SZYMON
ORNONTOWICE
5+1
28
CZARDYBON ANDRZEJ I KULIG JANUSZ
ORNONTOWICE
5+1
29
NYTKO JANUSZ
NIGH WYCOMBE
5+1
30
ANDREW ROBERTS
WALES
5+1
31
BOLKA ADAM
BRACKNELL
5+1
32
ROGALEWSKI MICHAŁ
NIESTĘPOWO
5+1
33
DYZNER RYSZARD
SADEK
5+1
34
KŁECZEK DARIUSZ
WOLA CICHA
5+1
35
SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZ
GDAŃSK
5+1
36
SEKULSKI JANUSZ
SIERPC
5+1
37
CICHOCKI MICHAŁ
WARSZAWA
5+1
38
PLEŚNIAK BOGUSŁAW
RZESZÓW
5+1
39
DI DOMENICO NICOLA
SALERNO
5+1
40
ROZPŁOCH MARIUSZ I JANUSZ
KERKDRIEL
5+1
41
FALKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
ROZOWZIN
5+1
42
GÓRKA MARIAN 1
TRZEMEŚNIA
5+1
43
GÓRKA MARIAN 2
TRZEMEŚNIA
5+1
44
PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ
TORUŃ
2
45
GASPEROWICZ ADAM
GOSTYŃ
5+1
46
BUŁA IRENEUSZ I DENIS
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
5+1
47
KOTELA IRENEUSZ
SZCZUCIN
5+1
48
GÓRKA TADEUSZ
TRZEMEŚNIA
5+1
49
ŻMIJA JANUSZ
BULOWICE
5+1
50
MORAWSKI JAN
LUBLIN
5+1
51
WAWRZONEK DAMIAN
NAROŻNIKI
5+1
52
DUDEK - BOROWIAK
ŻAGAŃ
5+1
53
GMIŃSKI TOMASZ
RYPIN
5+1
54
JASKOWIAK-JAROSZ
SONOWIEC
5+1
55
BŹDZIUCH DOROTA I RYSZARD
JÓZEFÓW
5+1
56
SOKOŁOWSKI JERZY
POBYŁKOWO MAŁE
5+1
57
STYCZEŃ WŁADYSŁAW I LUCJAN
KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
5+1
58
KWIATKOWSKI ADAM
BUSKO ZDRÓJ
5+1
59
ZBIGNIEW & MICHAŁ
ANDRYCHÓW
5+1
60
J. FOCHT & J. WIŚNIEWSKI
GOLENIÓW
5+1
61
FLOREK RYSZARD
URSZULIN
5+1
62
MOTWICKI SŁAWOMIR
DUBECZNO
5+1
63
KITA ARTUR
GÓRY
5+1
64
MĄCZYŃSKI BRONISŁAW
PLEWISKA
5+1
65
WSZOŁEK JAN
RZEZAWA
5+1
66
POPRAWSKI ANDRZEJ
SZYDŁOWO
5+1
67
GRANICA RADOSŁAW
BRODNICA
5+1
68
GRZYWA MATEUSZ
OLMONTY
5+1
69
BRACIA KORALEWICZ
RADYMNO
5+1
70
LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW
OKALEWO
5+1
71
KLIMEK ANDRZEJ
SZARWARK
5+1
72
WWW.GREENPLAY.PL
TORUŃ
5+1
73
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
NOWY BOREK
5+1
74
HU - RA
JERUZALEM
5+1
75
MACH WOJCIECH
SZCZUCIN
5+1
76
KOPER TOMASZ
BULOWICE
2
77
KOKOWICZ - GĘSICH
WARSZAWA
5+1
78
MASTERTEAM
MIELEC
5+1
79
ZYCH MARIUSZ
OLEŚNICA
5+1
80
WYRWONT JÓZEF
BRZESZCZE
5+1
81
KRÓLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE
5+1
82
BOLKA WOJTUŚ
BRACKNELL
5+1
83
DLA GRAŻYNKI ROSKO
5+1
84
RZEPKA MAREK & MARCIN WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA
5+1
85
TEAM DARIUSZ ZAJĄC
ZIELONA GÓRA
5+1
86
KLEIN TADEUSZ 1
RÖTGESBÜTTEL
5+1
87
KLEIN TADEUSZ 2
RÖTGESBÜTTEL
5+1
88
MUHL REINHARD 1
GRÖNINGEN
5+1
89
MUHL REINHARD 2
GRÖNINGEN
5+1
90
NOSAL TADEUSZ
DROGINIA
2
91
ROSEBROCK HILTRAUD
ISENBUTTEL
5+1
92
TEAM GPS
BUITENPOST
5+1
93
TEAM GPS BUITENPOST
5+1
94
LIPPERT MANFRED WUPPERTAL 5+1
95
WILLIAM KEVIN
WALIA
5+1
96
BAKUN PAWEŁ
PARCZEW
3
97
MIREK-MAREK-JAN (MMJ)
POLSKA
2
98
REZERWACJA
 WŁOCHY
0
99
REZERWACJA
HOLANDIA
0
100
BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF
BRIELLE
5
101
DOMBEK ROMAN
VELDDRIEL
5
102
PIĄTEK EDWARD
RUDNIK
5
103
ROCKEFELLER
LONDON
5
104
ROCKEFELLER 1 LONDON
5
105
R.B.TEN BERGE SPRANG CAPELLE
5
106
SNELS WIM
WAALWIJK
5
107

WŁOCHY
5
108

NEAPOL
5
109
RYSZARD
RADGOSZCZ
5
110
ŁUKASZ
RADGOSZCZ
5
111




112