filmy z uczestnikami


L.P
Imię i Nazwisko
Film
1
TOMASZEK LESZEK
SZCZUROWA
2
WAŁĘSA MATEUSZ
OLSZTYN
3
WAŁĘSA MONIKA
OLSZTYN
4
WAŁĘSA ANTONI
OLSZTYN
5
MRÓZ MARCIN I FILIP
WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA
6
ZIĘTARA TEAM

7
KRÓLIKOWSKI BARTEK
BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE
8
BIELA PAWEŁ
RUDNIK
9
RESZKA RAFAŁ
JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE
10
CIEŚLA ZBIGNIEW
SZCZUROWA
11
LADA DANIEL I MICHAŁ
GOLEMKI
12
KUTA ŁUKASZ
WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA
13
GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 1
TYCHY
14
GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 2
TYCHY
15
HOLA PIOTR
URSZULIN
16
SZCZEŚNIAK ZDZISŁAW
NOWY KORCZYN
17
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 1

18
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 2

19
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 3

20
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 4

21
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 5
SYBERIA
22
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 6
SYBERIA
23
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 7
SYBERIA
24
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 8
SYBERIA
25
CZAPLIŃSKA RENATA
SYBERIA
26
CZAPLIŃSKI I SYNOWIE
SYBERIA
27
CZARDYBON ANDRZEJ I SZYMON
ORNONTOWICE
28
CZARDYBON ANDRZEJ I KULIG JANUSZ
ORNONTOWICE
29
NYTKO JANUSZ
NIGH WYCOMBE
30
ANDREW ROBERTS
WALES
31
BOLKA ADAM
BRACKNELL
32
ROGALEWSKI MICHAŁ

33
DYZNER RYSZARD
SADEK
34
KŁECZEK DARIUSZ
WOLA CICHA
35
SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZ

36
SEKULSKI JANUSZ
SIERPC
37
CICHOCKI MICHAŁ
WARSZAWA
38
PLEŚNIAK BOGUSŁAW
RZESZÓW
39
DI DOMENICO NICOLA
SALERNO
40
ROZPŁOCH MARIUSZ I JANUSZ
KERKDRIEL
41
FALKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
ROZOWZIN
42
GÓRKA MARIAN 1

43
GÓRKA MARIAN 2

44
PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ
TORUŃ
45
GASPEROWICZ ADAM

46
BUŁA IRENEUSZ I DENIS

47
KOTELA IRENEUSZ
SZCZUCIN
48
GÓRKA TADEUSZ

49
ŻMIJA JANUSZ
BULOWICE
50
MORAWSKI JAN
LUBLIN
51
WAWRZONEK DAMIAN
NAROŻNIKI
52
DUDEK - BOROWIAK
ŻAGAŃ
53
GMIŃSKI TOMASZ
RYPIN
54
BUCKO TOMASZ
CIĘŻKOWICE
55
BŹDZIUCH DOROTA I RYSZARD
JÓZEFÓW
56
SOKOŁOWSKI JERZY
POBYŁKOWO MAŁE
57
STYCZEŃ WŁADYSŁAW I LUCJAN
KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
58
KWIATKOWSKI ADAM

59
ZBIGNIEW & MICHAŁ
ANDRYCHÓW
60
J. FOCHT & J. WIŚNIEWSKI
GOLENIÓW
61
FLOREK RYSZARD
URSZULIN
62
MOTWICKI SŁAWOMIR
DUBECZNO
63
KITA ARTUR
GÓRY
64
MĄCZYŃSKI BRONISŁAW
PLEWISKA
65
WSZOŁEK JAN
RZEZAWA
66
POPRAWSKI ANDRZEJ
SZYDŁOWO
67
GRANICA RADOSŁAW
BRODNICA
68
GRZYWA MATEUSZ
OLMONTY
69
BRACIA KORALEWICZ
RADYMNO
70
LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW

71
KLIMEK ANDRZEJ
SZARWARK
72
WWW.GREENPLAY.PL
TORUŃ
73
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
NOWY BOREK
74
HU - RA
JERUZALEM
75
MACH WOJCIECH

76
KOPER TOMASZ
BULOWICE
77
KOKOWICZ - GĘSICH
WARSZAWA
78
MASTERTEAM
MIELEC
79
ZYCH MARIUSZ
OLEŚNICA
80
WYRWONT JÓZEF
BRZESZCZE
81
KRÓLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE
82
BOLKA WOJTUŚ
BRACKNELL
83
DLA GRAŻYNKI ROSKO
84
RZEPKA MAREK & MARCIN WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA
85
TEAM DARIUSZ ZAJĄC
ZIELONA GÓRA
86
KLEIN TADEUSZ 1
RÖTGESBÜTTEL
87
KLEIN TADEUSZ 2
RÖTGESBÜTTEL
88
MUHL REINHARD 1
GRÖNINGEN
89
MUHL REINHARD 2
GRÖNINGEN
90
NOSAL TADEUSZ
DROGINIA
91
ROSEBROCK HILTRAUD
ISENBUTTEL
92
TEAM GPS
BUITENPOST
93
TEAM GPS BUITENPOST
94
LIPPERT MANFRED WUPPERTAL
95
WILLIAM KEVIN
WALIA
96
BAKUN PAWEŁ
PARCZEW
97
MIREK-MAREK-JAN (MMJ)
POLSKA
98
REZERWACJA
 WŁOCHY
99
REZERWACJA
HOLANDIA